Clube Naval de Cascais

PortuguêsEnglish (UK)
 
 
A regata começa em

Semanas

:

Dias

:

Horas

:

Minutos

:

Segundos

Início > 20/06/2019
Fim > 23/06/2019
As inscrições estão abertas
Inscreva-se online

Campeonato Nacional SB20 2019
2019 SB20 National Championship

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL SB20 2019

 

Nº de Vela Barco Clube Timoneiro Tripulação
AUS 3756 Porco Rosso RYCT Elliot Noye Paul McCartney
Edward Snowball
UKR 3179 #GameChanger Kyiv Yacht Club Julia Freespirit Semen Dmytrenko
Serhii Koval
Viktor Kandyba
POR311 Animal/SailCascais CNCascais Vasco Serpa Joaquim Moreira
Pedro C Alemao
7 SARGO CNC Goncalo Goncalves
POR 3616 Madeira Islands AMN John Tavares Paulo Manso
POR3092 Contrabandista CNCascais Patrick Lindley Pedro Simoes
Luis Vasconcelos Dias
3616 Madeira Islands AMN John Tavares Paulo Manso
Luis Queiroz
POR 3505 PATRIS CORRETORA C. N. CASCAIS Vasco Passanha
por 3411 Quinta dos Muraças CNC Diogo C Mendes Nuno Lopes
POR3652 Bravo CVA Paulo Palha Andre Gonçalves
Marta Ramada Leite
António Barros
POR 3123 Enfant Terrible CNC Jose Bello Mafalda Torres Pego
Pedro Mendes Leal
POR3438 NACEX CNCASCAIS Miguel Graça Diogo Pinto
POR3738 Dom Pedro Hotels CNC/CDP José Paulo Ramada Fausto Briosa Neves
Antonio Pereira
Miguel Leal de Faria
TBD BTeam/SailCascais BTeam Artem Basalkin
TBD 3Js/SailCascais WSV Biesbosch Jeroen vad der Velden Jeroen Kop
Jan van der Meijden
TBD Buitenhuis Advies/SailCascais WSV Braassemermeer Martin Buitenhuis Mark Reigwein
Rosita Bakker
3735 Brax CVA Filipe Aguilar Machado Tomas Aires Pereira
Pedro Araujo
310 Miudas CNC Margarida Aguiar Sofía Regojo
3516 wildbeest CIMAV Filipe Silva Pedro Pontes
Tiago Morais
36 CL II Cnc John Harald Orneberg Diogo Barros
Nuno Barreto
3578 Metalfrio solutions Clube naval de cascais Erwin Russel
3578 Metalfrio Solutions CNC Erwin Russel Gustavo Lima
Tiago Marcelino
3306 BICASCO CVSADO LUIS SANTOS antonio santos
pedro vilela
3733 Got the t shirt Cnc Peter Stratton Francisco Garcia
3723 Another Affair CVA Miguel Oliveira Francisco Oliveira
3506 Volta CNC Vasco E Bernardo FM
Nuno ESS
3560 Polar Bear away Moscow Denis Solovev
3999 SB Tradition clube naval cascais andre gray
RUS-3722 MST Pirogovo Vasily Grigoriev Maxim Kuzmin
Mikhail Markin
Barco
Timoneiro
Tripulação
Sem tripulação
Tripulante
Resultados
Classe Pos Timoneiro