Clube Naval de Cascais

PortuguêsEnglish (UK)
 
 
Início > 16/10/2015
Fim > 01/01/1970

Cascais Laser Europa Cup 2015

 CASCAIS LASER EUROPA CUP 2015 

16 to 18 October 2015

NOTICE OF RACE AVAILABLE ONLY AT THE EURILCA WEB SITE AT: 

http://www.eurilca.org

and at the Notice Board section of this web site

 

Please note that entries only open 30 days before the event and will be taken through:

http://www.eurilca.org/index.php/regattas

 REGATTA PROGRAM

Day

Date 

Time 

Event

Thursday

15 October

14:00-18:00

Entry Confirmation 

Friday

16 October

09:00 - 11:00

Entry Confirmation

Friday

16 October 

13:00 

Warning Signal 1st Race 

Saturday

17 October 

12:00

Warning Signal 1st Race 

 

     

 Sunday

18 October 

11:00 

Warning Signal 1st Race   

 For information about Charter boats, please send email to:

barcos@bicasco.pt 

 

Other Usefull Links:

http://www.laserinternational.org/home 

 http://www.laserinternational.org/europe/europacup2012/venues/Portugal 

ENTRY FEE AND PAYMENT
The entry fee is 50€ and can be payed by Bank Transfers through:
Bank: Novo Banco
Account Number: 2460 0131 0004
NIB: 0007 0246 0000 1310 004 62
IBAN: PT50 0007 0246 0000 1310 004 62
SWIFT/BIC: BESCPTPL

 

Resultados

Laser Radial Classe Laser Radial
No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4
1 POR 208200 Brites Henrique, Male, U19, Clube Naval de Cascais 3,0 (1) 1 1 1
2 POR 193696 Rodrigues Joao, Male, Clube de Vela de Lagos 7,0 2 (4) 3 2
3 POR 172168 Loureiro Bernardo, Male, U19, Clube Naval de Cascais 11,0 3 (7) 2 6
4 POR 179268 Pedro Filipe, Male, Associacao Naval do Guadiana 12,0 (5) 2 5 5
5 POR 202209 Joao Carolina, Female, U19, Sport Alges e Dafundo 12,0 4 5 (7) 3
6 POR 207029 Gomes Guilherme, Male, U19, Clube Naval de Cascais 16,0 6 3 (11) 7
7 POR 207026 Mateus Lourenco, Male, U17, Clube Naval de Sesimbra 17,0 7 (ret) 6 4
8 POR 165705 Sousa David, Male, U17, Clube de Vela de Lagos 24,0 8 8 (9) 8
9 POR 205351 Calado Gustavo, Male, Grupo Naval de Olhao 27,0 (11) 6 10 11
10 POR 207051 Franchi Frederica, Female, U19, Sport Alges e Dafundo 27,0 (10) 9 8 10
11 POR 202208 Sereno Jose, Male, Clube Naval de Cascais 29,0 (13) 13 4 12
12 MAR 9 Hasni Marouane, Male, RYCT 33,0 9 11 13 (14)
13 POR 194454 Melo Francisco, Male, U19, Clube Naval de Cascais 33,0 (12) 12 12 9
14 POR 186205 Neto Bernardo, Male, Grupo Naval de Olhao 37,0 (dsq) 10 14 13
15 POR 39911 Neto Joao, Male, Grupo Naval de Olhao 47,0 (16) 15 16 16
16 POR 180846 Henriques Horace, Male, U19, Sport Alges e Dafundo 49,0 15 (17) 17 17
17 POR 194450 Marta Paulo, Male, Grupo Naval de Olhao 50,0 14 14 (dnc) dnc
18 POR 206230 Wansink Ezra, Male, Clube de Vela de Lagos 51,0 18 (19) 15 18
19 POR 199707 Machado Manuel, Male, U19, Sport Alges e Dafundo 55,0 (dns) dns 18 15
20 POR 175657 Norte Cesar, Male, Grupo Naval de Olhao 55,0 17 16 (dnf) dnc
21 SUI 194332 Marincek Igor, Male, Cercle de Voile Neuchatel 56,0 19 18 19 (dnc)
Laser 4.7 Classe Laser 4.7
No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4
1 GER 208349 Busselberg Julia, Female, U16, Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee 4,0 2 1 (ocs) 1
2 POR 205704 Carvalho Bruna, Female, U18, Associacao Naval do Guadiana 6,0 1 (6) 2 3
3 POR 203368 Barreiro Joana, Female, U18, Clube Naval de Cascais 10,0 3 3 (dsq) 4
4 POR 193696 Viegas Mariana, Female, U16, Clube de Vela de Lagos 11,0 4 (8) 5 2
5 POR 209230 Rodrigues Ricardo, Male, U16, Clube Naval de Cascais 14,0 6 (9) 1 7
6 POR 1 Miranda Daniela, Female, Associacao Naval do Guadiana 14,0 (7) 2 6 6
7 POR 165705 Quiteria Tomas, Male, U16, Clube de Vela de Lagos 14,0 5 (13) 4 5
8 POR 193690 Mendes Ana Rita Duarte, Female, U18, Clube do Mar de Coimbra 20,0 8 5 7 (10)
9 POR 180844 Abrantes Joao, Male, U18, Associacao Naval do Guadiana 22,0 9 4 (ocs) 9
10 POR 203900 Fernandes Andre, Male, U18, Clube do Mar de Coimbra 27,0 (14) 12 3 12
11 POR 178134 Nunes Goncalo, Male, Clube Naval de Cascais 32,0 17 7 (ocs) 8
12 POR 176667 Cruz Andre, Male, U16, Associacao Naval do Guadiana 32,0 11 10 11 (16)
13 POR 164683 Santos Joao, Male, U16, Clube Naval de Peniche 38,0 (22) 17 8 13
14 POR 206229 Lucas Goncalo, Male, U16, CNaval da Praia da Vitoria 40,0 (21) 15 10 15
15 POR 163456 Chagas Luis, Male, U16, Clube Naval de Peniche 41,0 16 16 9 (17)
16 POR 1111 Santos Ana Gil, Female, U16, Clube de Vela de Lagos 43,0 15 14 (ocs) 14
17 POR 19119 Benjamim Vasco, Male, U16, Associacao Naval do Guadiana 44,0 13 18 13 (dnc)
18 POR 9369 Tomaz Robin, Male, U16, Clube de Vela de Lagos 47,0 10 11 (dnc) dnc
19 POR 185021 Oliveira Antonio de, Male, U16, Clube do Mar de Coimbra 50,0 19 20 (ocs) 11
20 POR 107465 Silvestre Miguel, Male, U16, Clube do Mar de Coimbra 52,0 20 (22) 14 18
21 POR 175867 Reves Joao, Male, U16, Associacao Naval do Guadiana 57,0 12 19 (dnc) dnc
22 POR 151601 Santos Diogo, Male, U16, Clube Naval de Peniche 58,0 23 23 12 (dnc)
23 POR 185705 Poucochinho Camila, Female, U16, Clube de Vela de Lagos 65,0 18 21 (dnc) dnc
24 POR 8 Guerreiro Goncalo, Male, U16, Clube de Vela de Lagos 68,0 24 25 (ocs) 19
25 POR 164684 Silva Pedro, Male, U16, Clube Naval de Peniche 69,0 25 24 (dnc) 20
Laser Standard Classe Laser Std
No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4 5
1 POR 207025 Lima Gustavo, Male, APP, Clube Naval de Cascais 5,0 1 1 (dnf) 1 2
2 POR 202211 Marques Eduardo, Male, Clube Naval de Cascais 6,0 (2) 2 1 2 1
3 POR 203371 Martins Tomas, Male, U19, Sport Alges e Dafundo 11,0 3 (5) 2 3 3
4 ANG 206230 Lelo Manuel, Male, Clube Naval de Luanda 15,0 (5) 3 3 5 4
5 FRA 207951 Greaume Christophe, Male, CN Sainte Maxime 19,0 (6) 6 4 4 5
6 POR 206353 Villax Sampaio Santiago, Male, U21, Clube Naval de Portimao 22,0 4 4 (dnc) dnc dnc

 

 

HOTEL POUSADA DE CASCAIS (*****)
Tel. +351 214 814 300
email: mariajoao.simoes@pestana.com 
Web – http://www.pousadas.pt 

HOTEL BAÍA (***) 
Tel: + 351 21 4831033 
Fax: + 351 21 4831095 
e-mail: reservas@hotelbaia.com 
Web: http://www.hotelbaia.com 

Villas Quinta da Marinha Golf Resort (*****)
Tel: + 351 214 860 141 
Fax: + 351 214 869 482
e-mail: reservations@quintadamarinha.com 
Web: www.quintadamarinha.com 

Hotel Quinta da Marinha Golf Resort (****Sup)
Tel: + 351 214 860 141 
Fax: + 351 214 869 482
e-mail: reservations@quintadamarinha.com 
Web: www.quintadamarinha.com

HOTEL PALÁCIO (*****)
Tel: + 351 21 4648000 
Fax: + 351 21 4648159
e-mail: info@hotelestorilpalacio.pt 
Web: http://www.hotel-estoril-palacio.pt 

HOTEL ALBATROZ (*****)
Tel: + 351 21 4847380 
Fax: + 351 21 4844827
e-mail: albatroz@albatrozhotels.com 
Web: http://www.albatrozhotels.com

HOTEL VILA GALÉ VILLAGE CASCAIS (****) 
Tel: + 351 21 4826000 
Fax: + 351 21 4837319 
e-mail: villagecascais@village.pt 

VILA BICUDA - Aldeamento Turistico (****)
Tel: + 351 21 4860200 
Fax: + 351 21 4860229
e-mail: sales@vilabicuda.com ou reservations@vilabicuda.com 
Web: www.vilabicuda.com 

HOTEL ESTORIL EDEN (****)
Tel: + 351 21 4667600 
Fax: + 351 21 4667601
e-mail: eden@mail.telepac.pt
Web: http://www.hotel-estoril-eden.pt 

HOTEL CIDADELA (****) 
Tel: + 351 21 4827600 
Fax: + 351 21 4867226 
e-mail: hotelcidadela@hotelcidadela.com 
Web: http://www.hotelcidadela.com 

HOTEL PESTANA ATLANTIC GARDENS (****) 
Tel: + 351 21 4825900 
Fax: + 351 21 4825977 
e-mail: atlantic.gardens@pestana.com 
Web: http://www.pestana.com 

HOTEL EQUADOR (***) 
Tel: + 351 21 4826500 
Fax: + 351 21 4840703
e-mail: hotelequador@mail.telepac.pt 
Web: http://www.maisturismo.pt/equador.html 

RESIDENCIAL SOLAR D. CARLOS (***) 
Tel: + 351 21 4828115 
Fax: + 351 21 4865155
e-mail: mailbox@solardomcarlos.com 
Web: http://www.solardomcarlos.no.sapo.pt 

CAMPING SITE – PARQUE DE CAMPISMO DO GUINCHO (Orbitur) 
Tel: + 351 21 4871014 
Fax: + 351 21 4872167

CASCAIS BAY HOSTEL
ADDRESS: Largo Luis de Camões, Nº 38 – 2º andar 
2750-458 CASCAIS 
TELEPHONE: (00351) 218 022 629 
E-MAIL: info@cascaisbayhostel.com

GUINCHO SURF BEACH HOSTEL
Rua do Passo Mau, 33
Casa da Bela Vista – Charneca
2750-541 Cascais
email guinchosurfbeachostel@gmail.com 
Phone +351915446477

Ljmonade Hostal 
Endereço:Rua Manuel Joaquim Gama Machado, 4A-6
2750-455 CASCAIS Portugal
Telefone: (+351) 966 895 616 || (+351) 916 880 056 || (+351) 214 865 671
http://www.ljmonade.com/

Nice Way Cascais
Rua Conde Ferreira 117
Phone: +351 21 486 36 60
e-mail: info@nicewaycascais.com
Facebook: facebook.com/nicewaycascais

 

Resultados
Classe Pos Timoneiro

O CNC é membro de

ICOYC Logo Rodape