Clube Naval de Cascais

PortuguêsEnglish (UK)
 
 
Início > 07/04/2022
Fim > 10/04/2022

Campeonato de Portugal de Juniores e Absoluto
2022

Resultados

Hansa Classe Hansa 303
Rank Division Class SailNo Club HelmName HelmId HelmSex R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Senior Hansa 303 4 CNPortimao Joao Pinto 7244 M 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 8.0
2nd Senior Hansa 303 2603 CNCascais Pedro Reis 20455 M 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (6.0) 2.0 3.0 21.0 15.0
3rd Senior Hansa 303 2913 ICMPortimao Guilherme Ribeiro 21255 M 3.0 (5.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 2.0 24.0 19.0
4th Senior Hansa 303 3364 ICMPortimao Luis Ramalho 21256 M 4.0 7.0 4.0 4.0 (9.0) 4.0 3.0 4.0 39.0 30.0
5th Senior Hansa 303 2915 CNPovoense Fernando Pinto 19530 M 5.0 (8.0) 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 42.0 34.0
6th Senior Hansa 303 2847 ANLisboa Carlos Santos 27653 M 8.0 3.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 8.0 (9.0) 48.0 39.0
7th Senior Hansa 303 2578 ANLisboa Goncalo Goncalves 20485 M 6.0 9.0 6.0 8.0 (11.0) 8.0 7.0 8.0 63.0 52.0
8th Senior Hansa 303 2914 CNPovoense Luis Martins 21957 M 7.0 11.0 (17.0 RET) 17.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 77.0 60.0
9th Senior Hansa 303 1914 CNFunchal Antonio Portugal 14162 M 9.0 6.0 (11.0 SPI) 10.0 10.0 11.0 10.0 7.0 74.0 63.0
10th Senior Hansa 303 3435 CNAlmada Filipe Costa 27287 M 10.0 (16.0 SPO) 11.0 7.0 8.0 9.0 11.0 11.0 83.0 67.0
11th Senior Hansa 303 2803 CNFunchal Antonio Calaca 15196 M 11.0 10.0 (12.0 SPI) 11.0 7.0 10.0 12.0 10.0 83.0 71.0
12th Senior Hansa 303 3187 CNCascais Teodoro Candido 24253 M 12.0 4.0 8.0 9.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 101.0 84.0
13th Senior Hansa 303 2188 ICMPortimao Joao Silva 21971 M (17.0 DNF) 17.0 DNF 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 9.0 12.0 103.0 86.0
14th Senior Hansa 303 1881 CNPovoense Antonio Araujo 23009 M 13.0 13.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 13.0 14.0 13.0 14.0 114.0 97.0
15th Senior Hansa 303 2576 ANLisboa Maria Gomes 26035 F (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNF 13.0 14.0 13.0 17.0 DNF 13.0 121.0 104.0
16th Master Hansa 303 3175 CNAlmada Noel Jose Pio Coelho 21970 M (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 136.0 119.0
420 Classe 420
Rank Division Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName LD T Genero LD P R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Junior 420 56187 CNCascais Francisco Uva Sancho Jose Vozone 22479 M 24098 (6.0) 3.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 25.0 19.0
2nd Senior 420 55163 CVBarreiro Ricardo Alves Rita Munha 21450 Misto 22722 2.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 (9.0) 9.0 3.0 SPI 1.0 32.0 23.0
3rd Senior 420 56484 CNTavira Beatriz Cintra Filipe Lopes 20665 Misto 21262 3.0 (8.0) 1.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 8.0 3.0 34.0 26.0
4th Senior 420 56331 CVLagos Manuel Fortunato Marta Fortunato 18618 Misto 20213 1.0 1.0 (9.0) 3.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 8.0 39.0 30.0
5th Senior 420 56743 CVBarreiro Manuel Ramos Tiago Wanzeller 20554 M 22141 (10.0) 6.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 SPI 4.0 46.0 36.0
6th Junior 420 56184 CNOCA Afonso Munha Duarte Reis 22723 M 23088 15.0 5.0 7.0 2.0 (27.0 UFD) 8.0 12.0 11.0 87.0 60.0
7th Junior 420 57212 CNTavira Miguel Sousa Erica Porto 23756 Misto 21249 7.0 2.0 16.0 (20.0) 3.0 14.0 18.0 5.0 85.0 65.0
8th Senior 420 55328 ANLisboa Guilherme Dias Andre Borges 22017 M 20845 5.0 14.0 8.0 10.0 10.0 (27.0 DSQ) 14.0 6.0 94.0 67.0
9th Junior 420 56675 CVA Antonio Lima Joao Marinheiro 22111 M 20729 22.0 9.0 10.0 12.0 2.0 5.0 9.0 (27.0 UFD) 96.0 69.0
10th Junior 420 56183 CNCascais Katharina Leite Mafalda Cruz 22073 F 22481 8.0 (17.0) 12.0 9.0 5.0 13.0 17.0 10.0 91.0 74.0
11th Junior 420 55024 ANLisboa Constanca Quaresma Marta Costa 22541 F 23923 4.0 15.0 14.0 6.0 (16.0) 15.0 15.0 7.0 92.0 76.0
12th Junior 420 54350 ANLisboa Teresa Quartin Diogo Serra 22456 Misto 24023 12.0 12.0 11.0 8.0 11.0 12.0 (13.0) 12.0 91.0 78.0
13th Junior 420 54638 CNCascais Francisco Camacho Filipe Ribeiro Ferreira 22143 M 23172 11.0 7.0 6.0 (27.0 UFD) 27.0 UFD 2.0 10.0 17.0 107.0 80.0
14th Senior 420 56968 CVBarreiro Maria Tavares da Silva Joao Copio 22873 Misto 21194 16.0 10.0 2.0 11.0 (27.0 UFD) 18.0 7.0 SPI 16.0 107.0 80.0
15th Junior 420 56474 CNOCA Leonor Jesus Diogo Silva 23614 Misto 22994 9.0 (21.0) 13.0 13.0 13.0 11.0 7.0 18.0 105.0 84.0
16th Junior 420 56465 CNCascais Augusto Castelo Branco Salvador Fernandes 22074 M 22379 13.0 11.0 (17.0) 14.0 15.0 7.0 11.0 14.0 102.0 85.0
17th Junior 420 57088 CVA Leonor Pereira Maria Nataria 23878 F 21846 14.0 20.0 15.0 17.0 14.0 (22.0) 19.0 9.0 130.0 108.0
18th Senior 420 56691 CVA Marta Guedes Adriana Almeida 21963 F 23099 19.0 19.0 20.0 18.0 (27.0 UFD) 19.0 6.0 13.0 141.0 114.0
19th Junior 420 5618 CNOCA Matilde Bandeira Lourenco Nunes 22984 Misto 24206 (24.0) 13.0 22.0 21.0 8.0 16.0 16.0 21.0 141.0 117.0
20th Junior 420 54338 ANLisboa Rita Borges Diana Ramos 21465 F 22018 18.0 16.0 19.0 16.0 17.0 20.0 (22.0) 20.0 148.0 126.0
21st Senior 420 55110 CVA Manuel Magalhaes Afonso Sa 22272 M 22677 20.0 18.0 18.0 19.0 (27.0 UFD) 10.0 20.0 22.0 154.0 127.0
22nd Junior 420 57065 CVA Francisca Almeida Carolina Campo 23103 F 21685 17.0 22.0 21.0 (27.0 UFD) 12.0 17.0 23.0 19.0 158.0 131.0
23rd Junior 420 54786 CNSesimbra Miguel Gonzalez Pilar Albuquerque 22544 Misto 24815 21.0 (23.0) 23.0 15.0 18.0 21.0 21.0 15.0 157.0 134.0
24th Junior 420 54674 CNPDelgada Ines Pavao Ines Ramos 22206 F 21783 23.0 24.0 (25.0) 23.0 19.0 23.0 25.0 23.0 185.0 160.0
25th Junior 420 51372 CNPDelgada Goncalo Arruda Matilde Monteiro 23106 Misto 21908 25.0 25.0 24.0 22.0 (27.0 UFD) 24.0 24.0 24.0 195.0 168.0
26th Junior 420 55029 CVBarreiro Filipa Romao Maria Coelho 22142 F 22150 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 216.0 189.0
ILCA 6 Classe ILCA 6
Rank Division Class SailNo Club HelmName LD HelmSex R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Junior Ilca 6 218751 GCNaval de Faro Joao Pontes 21997 M 1.0 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 18.0 13.0
2nd Junior Ilca 6 218054 GCNaval de Faro Miguel Sancho 20850 M 4.0 (8.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 24.0 16.0
3rd Junior Ilca 6 211981 GCNaval de Faro Guilherme Cavaco 21065 M 3.0 4.0 2.0 (7.0) 1.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 28.0 21.0
4th Junior Ilca 6 216560 CVVCastelo Pablo Perez-Cela 24812 M 2.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 (7.0) 2.0 5.0 28.0 21.0
5th Junior Ilca 6 212662 CNCascais Max de Groot 23853 M 8.0 1.0 5.0 (9.0) 9.0 6.0 8.0 3.0 49.0 40.0
6th Senior Ilca 6 2 CVVCastelo Luisa Peres 19724 F 5.0 6.0 (11.0) 11.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 57.0 46.0
7th Senior Ilca 6 175087 GCNaval de Faro Leonor Dutra 20433 F 9.0 (16.0) 12.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 9.0 8.0 69.0 53.0
8th Junior Ilca 6 207031 SAD Nicholas Lobato 22580 M 11.0 12.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 (18.0) 6.0 10.0 76.0 58.0
9th Senior Ilca 6 205351 ANGuadiana Daniela Miranda 18663 F 12.0 2.0 8.0 (15.0) 13.0 9.0 15.0 11.0 85.0 70.0
10th Senior Ilca 6 21 CNCascais Pedro Garcia 24219 M 16.0 SPI (25.0) 10.0 8.0 11.0 11.0 11.0 16.0 108.0 83.0
11th Junior Ilca 6 172685 ANSeixal Frederico Pinho 22419 M 13.0 7.0 14.0 (20.0) 8.0 8.0 19.0 15.0 104.0 84.0
12th Junior Ilca 6 212135 CNPortim�o Mara Antonio 21367 F (33.0 UFD) 15.0 6.0 12.0 12.0 16.0 12.0 17.0 123.0 90.0
13th Junior Ilca 6 196636 CNBB Francisco Fonseca 22672 M 6.0 14.0 9.0 14.0 14.0 (24.0) 18.0 22.0 121.0 97.0
14th Junior Ilca 6 214544 CIMAVilamoura Gustavo Simes 20902 M 10.0 20.0 16.0 10.0 10.0 20.0 13.0 (33.0 UFD) 132.0 99.0
15th Junior Ilca 6 216614 CVVCastelo Mario Rial 22880 M 7.0 11.0 (33.0 DNC) 4.0 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 5.0 9.0 135.0 102.0
16th Junior Ilca 6 198519 CNPortimao Antonio Monteiro 21365 M 18.0 9.0 15.0 13.0 (22.0) 22.0 14.0 13.0 126.0 104.0
17th Senior Ilca 6 207025 CVSado Joao Santos 21922 M 15.0 (24.0) 19.0 21.0 17.0 10.0 10.0 12.0 128.0 104.0
18th Junior Ilca 6 175719 Grupo Naval de Olhao Pablo Santos 21702 M 17.0 10.0 17.0 19.0 15.0 15.0 (33.0 RET) 21.0 147.0 114.0
19th Junior Ilca 6 214564 CIMAVilamoura Enzo Monte-Pegado 22649 M 21.0 (26.0) 13.0 18.0 19.0 21.0 17.0 7.0 142.0 116.0
20th Junior Ilca 6 213470 SAD Goncalo Lauret 23087 M 16.0 18.0 (21.0) 17.0 16.0 19.0 16.0 14.0 137.0 116.0
21st Junior Ilca 6 160697 ANSeixal Luis Coimbra 22420 M 20.0 13.0 20.0 23.0 (24.0) 12.0 20.0 18.0 150.0 126.0
22nd Junior Ilca 6 216493 CNPortim�o Rafael Silva 22289 M (33.0 UFD) 23.0 18.0 16.0 20.0 13.0 21.0 20.0 164.0 131.0
23rd Junior Ilca 6 180846 Grupo Naval de Olhao Nuno Fingenschou 21605 M 23.0 19.0 22.0 22.0 18.0 (33.0 RET) 24.0 19.0 180.0 147.0
24th Junior Ilca 6 2134 SAD Joao Pires 21599 M 19.0 22.0 24.0 24.0 25.0 17.0 22.0 (33.0 UFD) 186.0 153.0
25th Junior Ilca 6 215268 CIMAVilamoura Carlota Benedy 21733 F (33.0 UFD) 17.0 25.0 25.0 23.0 23.0 23.0 23.0 192.0 159.0
26th Senior Ilca 6 139367 CIMAVilamoura Jo�o Silva Pereira 4679 M 25.0 30.0 27.0 (33.0 DSQ) 21.0 28.0 26.0 24.0 214.0 181.0
27th Senior Ilca 6 218573 CIMAVilamoura Miguel Benedy 464 M 22.0 21.0 23.0 26.0 27.0 (33.0 DNF) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 218.0 185.0
28th Junior Ilca 6 172664 Grupo Naval de Olh�o Sara Rebelo 23753 F 24.0 28.0 28.0 (29.0) 28.0 26.0 27.0 25.0 215.0 186.0
29th Senior Ilca 6 144577 SAD Marcelo Leite 5657 M (33.0 DNC) 27.0 29.0 28.0 30.0 25.0 28.0 27.0 227.0 194.0
30th Junior Ilca 6 179669 ICSCruz Guilherme Gomes Marques Rosa 21530 M (33.0 UFD) 29.0 26.0 27.0 29.0 27.0 29.0 28.0 228.0 195.0
31st Senior Ilca 6 179665 ICSCruz Luis Miguel Freitas Gouveia 21236 M (33.0 UFD) 31.0 30.0 30.0 31.0 29.0 25.0 26.0 235.0 202.0
32nd Junior Ilca 6 213465 GCNaval de Faro Artur Bruno 22809 M (33.0 UFD) 33.0 DSQ 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 26.0 14.0 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 238.0 205.0
ILCA 4 Classe ILCA 4
Rank Division Class SailNo Club HelmName LD Gender R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Junior Ilca 4 217939 CNCascais Boudie Van Dishoeck 23857 M 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (18.0) 10.0 5.0 41.0 23.0
2nd Junior Ilca 4 216501 GCNaval de Faro Sienna Wright 0 F 1.0 11.0 2.0 (46.0 RET) 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 70.0 24.0
3rd Junior Ilca 4 2 CNPVitoria Duarte Barcelos 20825 M (46.0 UFD) 13.0 6.0 6.0 11.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 88.0 42.0
4th Junior Ilca 4 213560 CNFunchal Julia Cardoso 21590 F (16.0) 5.0 14.0 4.0 8.0 2.0 11.0 7.0 67.0 51.0
5th Junior Ilca 4 199702 GCNaval de Faro Joao Ferreira 22906 M 6.0 9.0 4.0 9.0 7.0 (19.0) 7.0 16.0 77.0 58.0
6th Junior Ilca 4 185148 CNPonta Delgada Diogo Santos 21107 M 5.0 8.0 8.0 10.0 19.0 (25.0) 2.0 9.0 86.0 61.0
7th Junior Ilca 4 187612 ANLisboa Duarte Plantier 24024 M (15.0) 14.0 11.0 11.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 8.0 76.0 61.0
8th Junior Ilca 4 214545 CVLagos Rafael Encarnacao 23730 M 4.0 15.0 13.0 2.0 2.0 9.0 (23.0) 17.0 85.0 62.0
9th Junior Ilca 4 206228 CVLagos Lorena Lourenco 24094 F 12.0 16.0 (46.0 UFD) 3.0 5.0 12.0 12.0 3.0 109.0 63.0
10th Junior Ilca 4 211176 ANLisboa Joao Botelho 24025 M 9.0 12.0 12.0 5.0 16.0 8.0 16.0 (46.0 UFD) 124.0 78.0
11th Junior Ilca 4 181351 Grupo Naval de Olhao Maria Teresa Fingenschou 22605 F (18.0) 1.0 17.0 12.0 18.0 10.0 15.0 6.0 97.0 79.0
12th Junior Ilca 4 184311 CVLagos Mafalda Silva 20233 F 13.0 (18.0) 15.0 7.0 15.0 7.0 9.0 13.0 97.0 79.0
13th Junior Ilca 4 195761 CVLagos Jannis Tomaz 22070 M 14.0 4.0 5.0 13.0 13.0 (42.0) 4.0 31.0 126.0 84.0
14th Junior Ilca 4 7 CNFunchal Elisa Rocha 22534 F 2.0 10.0 27.0 14.0 (28.0) 14.0 14.0 15.0 124.0 96.0
15th Junior Ilca 4 214591 CNPortimao Francisco Martins 24829 M (29.0) 3.0 9.0 28.0 22.0 13.0 8.0 21.0 133.0 104.0
16th J�nior Ilca 4 208200 CVLagos Ruben Ribeiro 25531 M 24.0 21.0 3.0 21.0 4.0 4.0 30.0 (33.0) 140.0 107.0
17th Junior Ilca 4 212136 CNPortimao Marta Rodrigues 21728 F 7.0 (33.0) 21.0 16.0 17.0 20.0 17.0 12.0 143.0 110.0
18th Junior Ilca 4 216758 GCNaval de Faro Bernardo Caetano 23655 M 30.0 29.0 16.0 8.0 (32.0) 5.0 13.0 10.0 143.0 111.0
19th Junior Ilca 4 213228 CVVCastelo Jorge Perez-Cela 24811 M 25.0 6.0 7.0 (46.0 DNC) 24.0 16.0 22.0 11.0 157.0 111.0
20th Junior Ilca 4 199707 SAD Guilherme Graca 23089 M 19.0 23.0 10.0 17.0 21.0 (24.0) 18.0 14.0 146.0 122.0
21st Junior Ilca 4 168063 CNPortimao Lourenco Sena 24011 M 8.0 7.0 18.0 22.0 (36.0) 21.0 29.0 18.0 159.0 123.0
22nd Junior Ilca 4 159272 CNHorta David Vaz Joao 21025 M 21.0 26.0 SPO 26.0 25.0 20.0 (40.0) 6.0 2.0 166.0 126.0
23rd Junior Ilca 4 205353 ANGuadiana Beatriz Nunes 21348 F (34.0) 25.0 23.0 20.0 9.0 27.0 20.0 27.0 185.0 151.0
24th Junior Ilca 4 157732 ANSeixal Joana Paleta 22148 F (35.0) 26.0 25.0 19.0 26.0 11.0 24.0 24.0 190.0 155.0
25th Junior Ilca 4 172688 ANSeixal Mafalda Neto Marreiros 22978 F 20.0 17.0 29.0 18.0 33.0 26.0 (35.0) 22.0 200.0 165.0
26th Junior Ilca 4 218467 CNOCA Rafael Morais 23615 M (31.0) 20.0 20.0 26.0 30.0 15.0 31.0 26.0 199.0 168.0
27th Junior Ilca 4 180844 ANGuadiana Gustavo Pires 24572 M 22.0 28.0 22.0 (36.0) 23.0 36.0 27.0 19.0 213.0 177.0
28th Junior Ilca 4 173316 ANSeixal Sofia Trovao 24026 F (40.0) 31.0 19.0 29.0 12.0 35.0 32.0 20.0 218.0 178.0
29th Junior Ilca 4 179668 CNFunchal Salvador Saunders 23708 M 17.0 36.0 35.0 24.0 10.0 30.0 28.0 (37.0) 217.0 180.0
30th Junior Ilca 4 181456 CNPonta Delgada Raul Marques 21678 M 10.0 32.0 (40.0) 23.0 31.0 34.0 21.0 29.0 220.0 180.0
31st Junior Ilca 4 218460 CNOCA Ricardo Placido 23091 M 23.0 31.0 SPO 30.0 27.0 27.0 (44.0) 19.0 28.0 229.0 185.0
32nd Junior Ilca 4 202205 ANLisboa Vicente Eiro 25808 M 26.0 35.0 28.0 35.0 25.0 17.0 26.0 (36.0) 228.0 192.0
33rd Junior Ilca 4 203291 ANSeixal Catarina Oliveira 24578 F 11.0 34.0 24.0 34.0 29.0 31.0 (36.0) 35.0 234.0 198.0
34th Junior Ilca 4 207026 NADO Joao Pimenta Pereira 21481 M 28.0 24.0 34.0 30.0 (38.0) 22.0 33.0 32.0 241.0 203.0
35th Junior Ilca 4 185126 CVLagos Diogo Santos 25240 M (43.0) 30.0 33.0 15.0 37.0 32.0 25.0 38.0 253.0 210.0
36th Junior Ilca 4 208208 CVLagos Diogo Epaminondas 22847 M 33.0 (43.0) 32.0 31.0 14.0 39.0 39.0 25.0 256.0 213.0
37th Junior Ilca 4 208235 Beira Mar Nautica Andre Rodrigues 25784 M 32.0 19.0 39.0 37.0 40.0 29.0 42.0 (44.0) 282.0 238.0
38th Junior Ilca 4 157589 NADO Matilde Ventura 23553 F 41.0 (42.0) 36.0 32.0 34.0 28.0 34.0 34.0 281.0 239.0
39th Junior Ilca 4 185082 CIMAVilamoura Lucia Jayne Soares 24586 F 39.0 39.0 31.0 33.0 39.0 33.0 (41.0) 30.0 285.0 244.0
40th Junior Ilca 4 213573 ANLisboa Francisco Pereira 27331 M 27.0 40.0 38.0 40.0 (45.0) 23.0 43.0 42.0 298.0 253.0
41st Junior Ilca 4 219697 ANLisboa Joao Reis 22543 M 36.0 (46.0 DNC) 43.0 39.0 41.0 43.0 37.0 23.0 308.0 262.0
42nd Junior Ilca 4 20048 SAD Filipa Torres 25739 F (44.0) 41.0 41.0 38.0 35.0 41.0 40.0 40.0 320.0 276.0
43rd Junior Ilca 4 214564 NADO Pedro Figueiredo 22332 M 38.0 38.0 42.0 (46.0 DNC) 43.0 41.0 SPO 38.0 39.0 325.0 279.0
44th Junior Ilca 4 185111 CVAtlantico Tiago Marquitos 24430 M 37.0 44.0 37.0 (46.0 UFD) 42.0 38.0 44.0 41.0 329.0 283.0
45th Junior Ilca 4 165472 CVLagos Pedro Cardoso 24644 M 42.0 37.0 44.0 41.0 44.0 (45.0) 45.0 43.0 341.0 296.0
IQ Foil IQFoil Junior
Rank Division Class SailNo Club HelmName HelmId HelmSex R1 (SL) R2 (SL) R4 (M1) R4 (M2) R5 (CR) R6 (CR) R8 (SL) R9 (SL) R10 (SL) R11 (SL) R12 (SL) R13 (CR) R14 (CR) Total Nett
1st Junior IQFoil 1 CTMar Joao Nobrega 23556 M (2.0) (3.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 19.0 14.0
2nd Junior IQFoil 18 CTMar Ricardo Correia 23616 M 1.0 (7.0 DNF) (4.0) 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 36.0 25.0
3rd Junior IQFoil 472 CNPDelgada Martim Mendes 21343 M (5.0 SPI) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 4.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 35.0 26.0
4th Junior IQFoil 471 CNPDelgada Miguel Mendes 21225 M (6.0 SPI) 2.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 47.0 37.0
5th Junior IQFoil 95 CTMar Helena Sousa 22051 F (7.0 SPI) 4.0 5.0 5.0 (7.0 DNF) 7.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 DNF 7.0 DNF 74.0 60.0
6th Junior IQFoil 58 Clube Naval de Cascais Diogo Borges de Sousa 27522 M (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 7.0 DNF 7.0 DNF 7.0 DNF 7.0 DNF 7.0 DNF 7.0 DNS 91.0 77.0
IQ Foil IQFoil Senior
Rank Division Class SailNo Club HelmName HelmId HelmSex R1 (SL) R2 (SL) R3 (SL) R4 (M1) R4 (M2) R5 (CR) R6 (CR) R7 (CR) R8 (SL) R9 (SL) R10 (SL) R11 (SL) R12 (SL) R13 (CR) R14 (CR) Total Nett
1st Senior IQFoil 23 CTMar Joao Tiago de Abreu 21844 M 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 (9.0 DNF) 1.0 (9.0 OCS) 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 2.0 40.0 22.0
2nd Senior IQFoil 7 CTMar Joao Rodrigues 3066 M (4.0 SPI) 3.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (6.0) 2.0 3.0 1.0 35.0 25.0
3rd Senior IQFoil 5 CNPortimao Miguel Martinho 5610 M (6.0 SPI) 6.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 (9.0 OCS) 4.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 54.0 39.0
4th Senior IQFoil 17 CTMadeira Andre Pereira 21927 M 3.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 (9.0 OCS) 3.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 (7.0) 59.0 43.0
5th Senior IQFoil 12 Clube Naval de Cascais Rui Borges de Sousa 20493 M (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 9.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 8.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 85.0 67.0
6th Senior IQFoil 4 CNPortim�o Luis Fonseca 12130 M (8.0 SPI) 5.0 5.0 (6.0) 6.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 85.0 71.0
7th Senior IQFoil 85 CNHorta Belchior Pavao Neves 10991 M 7.0 SPI 4.0 (9.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 (9.0 DNF) 9.0 DNF 9.0 DNC 7.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 9.0 DNF 107.0 89.0
8th Senior IQFoil 3 Clube Naval de Cascais Jose Monteiro 1703 M (9.0 SPI) (9.0 OCS) 9.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 4.0 8.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 8.0 6.0 107.0 89.0
Resultados
Classe Pos Timoneiro

O CNC é membro de

ICOYC Logo Rodape