Clube Naval de Cascais

PortuguêsEnglish (UK)
 
 
Início > 14/03/2013
Fim > 17/03/2013

XVIII BMW H.M. King Juan Carlos I Trophy

Sponsors

XVIII BMW H.M. King Juan Carlos I Trophy

CASCAIS DRAGON WINTER SERIES 2012/2013

14 to 17 March 2013
CASCAIS - PORTUGAL

NOTICE OF RACE

1 RULES
1.1 The regatta will be governed by the rules as defined in The Racing Rules of Sailing.
1.2 If there is a conflict between languages the English text will take precedence.

2 ADVERTISING
2.1 Advertising will be restricted to ISAF Regulation 20.4
2.2 Competitors may be required to display advertising chosen by the event organiser in accordance with ISAF Advertising Code ? Regulation 20.4.1.1. Any required advertising material and instructions for their use, shall be distributed at registration.

3 ELIGIBILITY AND ENTRY
3.1 The regatta is open to all boats of the Dragon class. 
3.2 Eligible boats may enter by completing the attached form and sending it, together with the required fee, to Clube Naval de Cascais, Esplanada Príncipe D. Luis Filipe 2750 ? 411 Cascais ? Portugal or send it by email to: regatas@cncascais.com or fill the online entry form available at the event web site inwww.cncascais.com by 08/03/2013
3.3 The Organising Authority reserves the right to accept entries after the established deadline.
3.4 Each boat has to present at registration a copy of the boat insurance policy and a copy of the boat measurement certificate.

3.5 The entry fee is 200? and can be payed by Bank Transfers through:
Bank: Banco Espirito Santo
Account Number: 2460 0131 0004
NIB: 0007 0246 0000 1310 004 62
IBAN: PT50 0007 0246 0000 1310 004 62
SWIFT/BIC: BESCPTPL

3.6 No fees are refundable after the entry closing date. Before that date entry fees will be refunded after deducting 50% for administration expenses.
3.7 For non Portuguese Boats, the entry fee includes 30 days FREE parking before, during and after that Series dates with unlimited craning and in water mooring in the Club Buoys, including on training days outside Series dates. 
3.8 Boats whishing to be scored as Corinthians must refer and declare it in the entry form, and shall include a complete crew list and show the classification, ISAF I/D number and classification expiry date for each crew.

4. ISAF CLASSIFICATION CODE
The ISAF Sailor Classification Code will apply.

5 SCHEDULE
5.1 Registration and crew wheighing will be made on March 13 from 14:00 to 18:00 and on March 14 from 09:00 to 13:00

5.2 Dates of racing:

Date

Time

Event

Thursday, March 14

14:00

Warning Signal of the 1st Race

Friday/Saturday, March 15/16   

11:00

Warning Signal of the 1st Race

Sunday, March 17

11:00

Warning Signal of the 1st Race

5.3 Number of races: 8 races are scheduled 
5.4 No more than 3 races will be sailed per day
5.5 On Sunday, March 17, no warning signal will be made after 14:00

6 MEASUREMENTS
All Dragons must have a valid Measurement Certificate according to the rules of the International Dragon Association. Copy of this Document should be presented at registration.

7 SAILING INSTRUCTIONS
The sailing instructions will be available to all competitors during the registration period.

8 VENUE
8.1 The regatta will be held on the Clube Naval de Cascais facilities. 
8.2 The races will be held onCascais Bay and on the Guia race areas.

9 THE COURSES
The courses to be sailed will be windward /leeward with a spreader mark. Each race will have a target time of 60 minutes. Times different of these will not be grounds for redress.

10 PENALTY SYSTEM
For the Dragon class, rule 44.1 is changed so that only one turn, including one tack and one gybe, is required.

11 SCORING
11.1 One (1) race is required to be completed to constitute a series.
11.2 (a) When 3 or less races have been completed, a boat?s series score will be the total of her race scores.
(b) When 4 or more races have been completed, a boat?s series score will be the total of her race scores excluding her worst score.

12 SUPPORT BOATS
Support boats shall be registered at the race office during the registration period. They shall display either an identification flag of minimum size 50 cm x 40 cm with their national letters or their national letters in black on a white background on the cover of their outboard engine.

13 BERTHING
13.1 Boats shall be kept in their assigned places in the harbour. Boats will be moored on buoys in front of the club house and at the Marina de Cascais. 
13.2 Allocation of berths will be made at the discretion of the Organizing Authority, and failure to comply with the OA instructions may be pennalised. 

14 HAUL-OUT RESTRICTIONS
Boats shall not be hauled out during the regatta except with and according to the terms of prior written permission of the race committee.

15 DIVING EQUIPMENT AND PLASTIC POOLS
Underwater breathing apparatus and plastic pools or their equivalent shall not be used around keel boats between the preparatory signal of the first race and the end of the regatta.

16 RADIO COMMUNICATION
A boat shall neither make radio transmissions while racing nor receive radio communications not available to all boats. Electronic equipment other than timers and compasses permitted by the class rules shall not be carried on board while racing. This restriction also applies to mobile telephones which shall be turned off while racing.

17 PRIZES
17.1 Prizes will be given to the top three boats, and the name of the overall winner will be engraved at the King Juan Carlos Perpetual Trophy.
17.2Prizes will also be awarded to the 1st Corinthian boat. To be eligible to participate in this category, the Yacht must have a crew of amateurs submitting Corinthian Entry Form as well as presenting valid copies of ISAF Competitor Classification 1 Declarations at the registration period. Sailors not having, or having an invalid ISAF Classification, will be scored as GROUP 3, and will not be eligible to take part in this category.
17.3 The winner of the first valid race of the event will win the Vincie trophy
17.4 The winner of the last valid race of the event will win the Stavros trophy

18 DISCLAIMER OF LIABILITY
Competitors participate in the regatta entirely at their own risk. See rule 4, Decision to Race. The organizing authority will not accept any liability for material damage or personal injury or death sustained in conjunction with or prior to, during, or after the regatta.

19 INSURANCE 
Each participating boat shall be insured with valid third-party liability insurance with a minimum cover of 305.000 per event or the equivalent.

20 MARINA CAR PARK
The organizing Authority has arranged a special parking package for the full event (Thursday to Sunday), with a cost of 32€ for the 4 racing days. These cards must be requested, until the end of the entry deadline, stated at point 3.2 of this Notice of Race, and will be delivered during the entry confirmation period. Once received, the card must be used every time, when getting in and out of the Marina.

FURTHER INFORMATION
For further information please contact:
Clube Naval de Cascais
Esplanada Príncipe D. Luis Filipe
2750 ? 411 Cascais ? Portugal 
Tel -             + 351 21 483 01 25       <-> Fax - + 351 21 486 87 12
Mail ? regatas@cncascais.com <-> Web Site - www.cncascais.com

Resultados

Dragon Classe Dragão
  Series Place Sail No Boat Corinthian Helm Crew Club Series Points Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7
1 RUS76 Strange Little Girl   Dmitri Samokin Andrey Kirilyuk/ Aleksey Bushuev YCSPetersburg 39 5 4 13 2 12 8 8
2 RUS34 Even Better   Vasily Senatorov Igor Iwashintcov/ Alex Muzychenko Pirogovo M 44 1 7 14 11 8 32 3
3 GER1125 Dragoni Holly   Stephan Link Frank Butzmann/ Peter Froschl BYC 48 7 8 15 14 2 2 53
4 POR55 Drago   José S.M. Matoso Gustavo Lima/ Frederico Pinheiro de Melo CNCascais 49 13 9 6 4 3 17 14
5 GBR763 Alfie   Lawrie Smith Tim Tavinor/ Ossie Stewart GlendoreYC 50 2 2 9 12 6 19 19
6 GER1079 Saphira   Klaus Hunger Rolf Schmidt/ Stefan Springer PotsdamerYC 66 29 21 1 5 4 6 53
7 GBR720 Aimee C Graham Bailey Julia Bailey/Richard Powell/ Francisca Martins RoyalYSqdr 72 12 6 46 7 18 9 20
8 GBR758 Fever   Klaus Diederichs Andy Beadsworth/ Jamie Lea RORC 78 4 12 2 25 34 37 1
9 GER1087 Diavel   Dirk Pramann Michael Lipp/ Vincent Hoesch VSWansee 87 26 1 19 1 30 10 53
10 DEN406 African Queen   Jorgen Schonherr Jan Eli Gravad/ Peter Blakskjaer KDY 91 40 10 3 3 5 30 53
11 UKR7 Bunker Queen   Markus Wieser Pugachev Sergey/ Leonchuk Georgii BSYC 93 3 28 7 53 1 1 53
12 GBR761 Jerboa   Gavia Wilkinson-Cox Mark Hart/ Philip Catmur RCorinthianYC 95 6 25 23 15 13 44 13
13 GBR780 Louise   Grant Gordon Scott Ruairidh/ Joost Houweling RORC 97 18 5 39 21 32 3 18
14 RUS27 Annapurna   Anatoly Loginov Vadim Satsenko/ Alexander Shalagin Pirogovo M 104 15 13 16 53 53 5 2
15 SUI311 Sophie III   Hugo Stenbeck Pedro Rebelo Andrade/ Martin Westerdahl RVBrunnen 106 23 3 17 33 7 35 23
16 POR64 Lady Tati   Patrick Monteiro de Barros Rodrigo Vantacich/ Nuno Barreto CNCascais 107 16 20 21 17 11 34 22
17 RUS71 Multima   Sergey Kuznetsov Maxim Semerkhanov/ Dmitrii Tereshkin Pirogovo M 110 22 37 30 18 31 4 5
18 DEN138 Finito   Lars Hendriksen Lars Stenfeldt/ Will Willett KDY 112 35 17 11 53 25 20 4
19 RUS51 Raissa   Konstantin Emelyanov Alaxander Novikov/ Vecheslav Varnachkin Pirogovo M 117 14 31 20 10 17 25 53
20 SWE389 High Time   Karl-Gustaf Lohr Martin Rudback/ Jesper Bendix RSwedishYC 119 53 39 5 9 15 18 33
21 RUS35 Sunflower   Victor Fogelson Oleg Khoperski/ Slava Kaptyukhin Pirogovo M 124 9 23 45 37 21 24 10
22 BEL78 Yapa L'Feu   Thomas De Schrijver Steven Vermeire/ Frank Dobbels RNSYC 125 28 45 4 28 10 27 28
23 UKR8 Bunker Boys   Braslavets Yevgen Sidorov Igor/ Timokhov Sergiy BSYC 135 8 24 10 53 14 26 53
24 GER1123 Pow-Wow   Michael Zankel Phil Moses Blinn/ Stefan Waack NRVerein 136 25 14 31 19 53 40 7
25 NED316 No Way Back   Pieter Heerema Herve Cunningham/ Theis Palm RYCdenHaag 138 36 15 34 13 24 36 16
26 GER1103 Rosie C Benjamin Morgen Karl Morgen/ Tim Trober NRVerein 144 10 19 22 53 27 42 24
27 POR47 Catarina III C Henrique Anjos Joaquim Moreira/ Pedro Costa Alemão CNCascais 148 30 16 12 53 53 31 6
28 SWE385 Still Crazy   Stefan Winberg Anders Backstrom/ Per Nogén RSwedishYC 148 41 11 8 20 43 41 27
29 GBR708 Rumours   Quentin Strauss Nigel Young/ Martin Collen UThamesSC 151 39 33 25 53 16 13 25
30 SWE364 Déjà Vu C Thomas Orlog Peter Christensson/ Martin Alsén RSwedishYC 160 21 32 24 22 33 28 53
31 FIN88 Step by Step   Catja Everhall-Blom Eeva Saukkonen/Pille Volmer/Mario Wagner BS/Helsinki 163 34 36 18 34 20 49 21
32 POR63 Seven Seas Too   Diogo Barros Jorge Lima/ Rúbrio Basílio YCPorto 167 47 18 32 53 44 15 11
33 POR50 Christmas III   Pedro Mendes Leal Jorge Ferlov Ribeiro/ Rui Boia CNCascais 169 20 38 40 24 26 21 53
34 EST1 Right Now   Alar Volmer Gennadi Strakh/ Maxim Krukovsky Noblessner 177 19 53 41 6 29 29 53
35 POR41 Thetys   José Carlos Pina Filipe Loureiro/ André Caiado CNCascais 183 45 47 35 40 9 7 53
36 RUS2 Alisa   Alexander Ezhkov Sergey Bozodinov/ Alexey Grigoriev Pirogovo M 184 27 34 53 26 28 16 53
37 RUS31 Integrity   Andrey Nikandrov Alexander Yanin/ Alexander Prokhorov Pirogovo M 185 11 26 26 31 53 38 53
38 POR56 Peggy C Miguel Magalhães Jorge Pinheiro de Melo/ José Magalhães CNCascais 186 53 53 43 29 37 12 12
39 POR40 Dragul C José Bello João Almeida Lopes/ Gonçalo Lacerda CNCascais 187 53 53 38 23 42 14 17
40 NED411 Olinghi   Charlotte tem Wolde Martin Leifelt/ Bernardo Freitas NDC 188 42 35 50 36 23 22 30
41 POR57 Whisper C Mário Quina Fernando Passeiro/ Luis Mourão CNCascais 190 43 43 49 27 22 46 9
42 POR49 Pamalican V   Francisco de Lacerda Diogo Lacerda/ Francisco Rebelo de Andrade CNCascais 197 17 41 47 39 38 53 15
43 SUI307 Sui Generis C Ulli Libor Janos Libor/Michael Handrick NRV 199 32 30 37 38 19 43 53
44 BEL82 Herbie C Xavier Vanneste Patrick Waty/ Anne Vanneste RNSYC 200 48 44 27 8 41 48 32
45 GBR766 Quick Silver C Robert Campbell Martin Makey/ Nick Carus RCorinthianYC 204 46 22 29 41 40 50 26
46 GER1082 Avanti C Walther Behrens Christian Koenig/ Ulrich Matthiesen NRVerein 206 37 40 48 32 35 33 29
47 GBR767 Bear   Teunis De Waardt Teunis De Waardt/ Martin Payne KZUGonda 213 24 27 33 53 53 23 53
48 NED393 Cobweb C Richard Blickman Daan Dijxhoorn/ Nick Spaans KNZ&RV Muiden 217 44 29 44 53 36 11 53
49 GBR690 Blue Movie   David Atkinson John Outwaite / Ian Turnbull SunderlandYC 223 31 42 36 30 39 45 53
50 GBR660 The Old Bailey C Dave Ross Paul Kelsey/ Matt Holmes RCYC 240 38 48 42 16 45 51 53
51 SWE340 Dorrit XV   Esbjorn Bruske Lars Andersson / Seth Zetterstrom RSwedishYC 250 33 46 51 42 53 47 31
52 RUS80 Billy Ray   Vladimir Makaron Andrei Golovco/ Denis Berezkin Pirogovo M 254 53 53 28 35 46 39 53
Ranking Ranking
  Series Place Sail No Boat Helm Corinthyan Club Series Points 1st CDWS 2nd CDWS 3rd CDWS 4th CDWS 5th CDWS 6th CDWS
1 RUS76 Strange Litle Girl Dmitri Samokin   YCSPetersburg 11 3 2 2 2 3 2
2 POR55 Drago José S.M. Matoso   CNCascais 16 1 5 3 3 6 4
3 GER1120 Blu Michael Schmidt   RUE 47 7 9 6 13 12 70
4 POR64 Lady Tati Patrick Monteiro de Barros   CNCascais 56 12 10 33 8 10 16
5 GBR720 Aimee Julia Bailey C RoyalYSqdr 58 13 4 16 70 16 9
6 GER1123 Pow Wow Michael Zankel   NRVerein 59 2 6 12 26 13 30
7 SUI311 Sophie III Hugo Stenbeck   RVBrunnen 61 17 20 17 10 2 15
8 DEN138 Finito Martin Payne   Salcombe Yacht Club 66 5 29 9 70 1 22
9 RUS27 Annapurna Annatoly Loginov   Pirogovo M 70 9 21 19 1 70 20
10 HUN57 Hanni Ferenc Kis-Szolgyemi   Kekered VK 76 6 8 37 17 8 70
11 SWE385 Still Crazy Stefan Winberg   Royal SwedishYC 76 14 13 18 11 20 25
12 GER1079 Saphira Klaus Hunger   Potsdamer YC 90,5 11 70 14 24 36,5 5
13 GER1103 Rosie Benjamin Morgen   NRVerein 92 22 16 70 9 21 24
14 MON2 Jeanie Jens Rathsack   YCMonaco 101 4 3 8 16 70 70
15 POR40 Dragul José Bello   CNCascais 101 19 7 22 22 31 43
16 GER1087 Diavel Dirk Pramenn   VSWansee 106,5 70 29 11 20 36,5 10
17 GBR766 Quicksilver Robert Campbell C RCorithianYC 118 16 17 32 23 30 46
18 POR57 Whisper Mario Quina C CNCascais 122 18 18 34 29 23 48
19 POR49 PamalicanIV Francisco de Lacerda   CNCascais 126 10 29 10 28 70 49
20 RUS98 Murka Vitaliy Ignatenko   YCSPetersburg 134 15 15 20 14 70 70
21 POR56 Peggy Miguel Magalhães C CNCascais 145 70 14 70 6 11 44
22 GER1082 Avanti Walther Behrens   NRVerein 147,5 20 19 27 70 36,5 45
23 BEL78 Yapa L'Feu Thomas De Schrijver   RNSYC 148 70 70 23 18 18 19
24 POR50 Christmas III Pedro Mendes Leal   CNCascais 160 70 11 36 12 70 31
25 GBR758 Fever Klaus Diedrichts   RORC 165 70 70 70 5 9 11
26 DEN406 African Queen Jorgen Schonherr   KDY 167 70 70 15 4 70 8
27 POR41 Thethys José Carlos Pina   CNCascais 168 70 12 30 70 22 34
28 UKR7 Bunker Queen Marcus Weiser     186,5 70 70 4 70 36,5 6
29 RUS34 Even Better Vasiliy Senatorov   Pirogovo 188,5 70 70 5 70 36,5 7
30 GBR690 Blue Movie David Atkinson   SunderlandYC 189,5 21 70 70 15 36,5 47
31 FIN88 Step by Step Catja Everhall-Blom   BSHelsinki 190 70 70 25 35 24 36
32 UKR8 Bunker Boys Evgen Bratslavetz     191,5 70 70 1 70 36,5 14
33 BEL82 Herbie Xavier Vanneste   WVAalsmeer 196 70 70 29 30 25 42
34 POR63 Seven Seas Too Diogo Barros   YCPorto 203 70 70 70 7 19 37
35 GBR708 Rumours Quentin Strauss   Upper ThamesSC 210 70 70 70 25 17 28
36 GER1113 Goldkante Professionell Tanja Jacobsohn   LYC/VSaW 210,5 8 26 70 70 36,5 70
37 GBR763 Alfie Lawrie Smith   GlendoreYC 216 70 70 70 70 5 1
38 71 Hombre Martin Payne   KYC 218 70 1 7 70 70 70
39 GBR660 The Old Bailey Dave Ross   RCYC 218,5 70 70 35 27 36,5 50
40 RUS80 Billy Ray Vladimir Makaron   Pirogov M 220 70 25 38 36 70 51
41 GBR767 Bear Martin Payne   SalcombeYC 225 70 24 70 21 70 40
42 GER10 Grifo Sete Vincent Hoesch   CYC 227 70 70 13 70 4 70
43 EST1 Right Now Alan Volmer   TallinnYC 234,5 70 70 70 31 36,5 27
44 NED411 Olinghi Wouter tem Wolde   KNZRV 236 70 29 28 70 70 39
45 GER1125 Dragonni Holly Stefan Link   BYC/Vsaw/DTYC 242 70 29 70 70 70 3
46 RUS2 Alisa Alexander Ezhkov   Pirogovo M 257 70 70 70 70 15 32
47 DEN403 Flawless Frank Berg   Dragor 260 70 22 70 70 28 70
48 NED316 Escapade Pieter Heerema   RYCdenHaag 263 70 70 70 70 27 26
49 POR54 Noni Vasco Empis   CNCascais 265 70 23 70 32 70 70
50 DEN394 Blue Lady Soren Pehrsson   KDYHellerup 265 70 70 26 70 29 70
51 GER1058 Sabine 4 Michael Schaper   NRVerein 267 70 70 24 33 70 70
52 NED393 Cobweb Richard Blickman   KNZ&RV 270 70 70 70 19 70 41
53 DEN405 Out of Bouce Jens Christensen   KDY 287 70 70 70 70 7 70
54 GBR780 Loise Grant Gordon   RORC 292 70 70 70 70 70 12
55 GBR761 Jerboa Gavia Wilkinson Cox   RCorinthianYC 293 70 70 70 70 70 13
56 AUS227 Hooligan Marcus Blackmore   RSidneyYS 294 70 70 70 70 14 70
57 SWE389 High Time Karl-Gustaf Lohr   RSwedishYC 297 70 70 70 70 70 17
58 RUS51 Raissa Konstantin Emelyanov   Pirogovo M 298 70 70 70 70 70 18
59 RUS71 Multima Sergey Kuznetsov   Pirogovo M 301 70 70 70 70 70 21
60 GER1112 Morning Glory Hasso Plattner   KielYC 301 70 70 21 70 70 70
61 RUS35 Sunflower Victor Folgeson   Pirogovo M 303 70 70 70 70 70 23
62 GBR648 El Gringo Martin Payne   MedwayYC 306 70 70 70 70 26 70
63 SWE364 Deja Vu Thomas Olrog   Royal SwedishYC 309 70 70 70 70 70 29
64 RUS32 Just for Fun Leonid Altukhov   Pirogovo 311 70 70 31 70 70 70
65 RUS31 Integrity Andrey Nikandrov   Pirogovo M 313 70 70 70 70 70 33
66 370 Cogito Peter De Gryse   RNSYC 314 70 70 70 34 70 70
67 POR47 Catarina III Henrique Anjos   CNCascais 315 70 70 70 70 70 35
68 SUI307 Sui Generis Ulli Libor   NRV 318 70 70 70 70 70 38
69 SWE340 Dorrit XV Esbjorn Bruske   RSwedishYC 332 70 70 70 70 70 52

Danish Dragon Grand Prix

Realizou-se entre o dia 29 de Julho e 1 de Agosto o Danish Dragon Grand Prix em Dragør Sejlklub, que contou com 6 regatas

HM King Juan Carlos Trophy

Regresso feliz do Provezza a Cascais

Terceiro Cascais Dragon Winter Series

Realizou-se o terceiro Cascais Dragon Winter Series, de 24 a 25 de Abril. Estas regatas contaram com cinco barco, todos do Clube Naval de Cascais

Internacional Italian Dragon Cup – Paul & Shark Trophy

 Gustavo Lima, a bordo da equipa italiana Yanez

 

Campeonato Nacional da Classe Dragão

Grande Disputa em Cascais

Nº de Vela Barco Clube Timoneiro Tripulação
SWE 389 TBD Royal Swedish Yacht Club Karl-Gustaf Löhr Martin Rudbäck
Jesper.bendix
Sweden 349 Dorrit XV Royal Swedish Yacht Club Esbjörn Bruske Lars Andersson
Hans Hedlund
RUS 51 RAISSA Pirogovo Konstantin Emelyanov Alexander Novikov
Vecheslav Varnachkin
GER1123 Pow wow NRV Zankel Michael
SUI 307 SUI Generis NRV Ulli Libor Janos Libor
Michael Handrick
RUS 31 Integrity PIROGOVO NIKANDROV ANDREY YANIN ALEXANDER
PROKHOROV ALEXANDER
SWE364 Déjà vu Royal Sweish YC Thomas Olrog Peter Christensson
Martin Alsén
GER 1120 no name GSC Schmidt Michael Liebner Peter
Philipp, Malte
GBR761 Jerboa RCYC Gavia Wilkinson-Cox Mark Hart
Philip Catmur
DEN 406 African Queen KDY Jørgen Schønherr Jan Eli Gravad
Peter Blakskjær
POR 47 catarina III CNCascais Henrique Anjos
EST 1 Right Now Alar Volmer Alar Volmer
UKR7 BUNKER QUEEN BSYC MARKUS WIESER PUGACHEV SERGEY
LEONCHUK GEORGII
UKR8 BUNKER BOYS BSYC BRASLAVETS YEVGEN SIDOROV IGOR
TIMOKHOV SERGIY
UKR 7 Bunker Queen BSYC Markus Wieser
GBR 758 FEVER RORC Klaus Diederichs Andy Beadsworth
Jamie Lea
RUS 3 Alisa PIRogovo Alexander Ezhkov
GBR 774 tba RORC Grant Gordon
SWE 385 Still Crazy Royal Swedish Yacht Club Stefan Winberg Anders Bäckström
Per Nogén
BEL 78 Yapa L'Feu RNSYC De Schrijver Thomas
63 Seven Seas Too YCP Diogo Barros Jorge Lima
Rúbrio Basílio
POR 55 DRAGO CNCascais Jose SM Matoso Gustavo Lima
Frederico Melo
GBR660 The Old Bailey Dave Ross Paul kelsey
Matt Holmes
NED 411 OLINGHI NDC Charlotte ten Wolde Martin Leifelt
T.B.A.
RUS 35 Sunflower Pirogovo Victor Fogelson Oleg Khoperskiy
Kaptyukhin Slava
NED 393 COWBEW KNZ&RV Muiden Richard Blickman Daan Dijxhoorn
Nick Spaans
GBR660 The Old Bailey RCYC Dave Ross Paul Kelsey
Matt Holmes
N/A
POR 57 WHISPER CNC MÁRIO QUINA FERNANDO PASSEIRO
LUIS MOURÃO
GER 1087 DIAVEL VSAW PRAMANN, DIRK HOESCH, VINCENT
LIPP, MICHAEL
POR - 50 CHRISTMAS III CNC PEDRO MENDES LEAL RUI BOIA
JORGE FERLØV RIBEIRO
POR65 Pamalican V CN Cascais Francisco de Lacerda Diogo Lacerda
Francisco Rebelo de Andrade
FIN88 Step by Step BS/Helsinki Catja Everhall-Bloom Eeva Saukkonen
Pille Volmer
Mario Wagner
GBR690 Blue Movie SunderlandYC David Atkinson
GBR708 Rumours UThamesSC Quentin Strauss
GBR720 Aimee RoyalYSqdr Julia Bailey
GBR766 Quick Silver RoyalYSqdr Robert Campbell
GBR780 TBD RoyalYSqdr Grant Gordon
GER10 Grifo CYC Vincent Hoesch
GER1079 Saphira PotsdamerYC Klaus Hunger
GER1082 Avanti NRVerein Walther Beherens
GER1103 Rosie NRVerein Benjamin Morgen
HUN57 Hanni Kekered Ferenc Kis-Szolgyemi
MON2 Jeanie YCMonaco Jens Rathsack
POR40 Dragul CNCascais José Bello
POR64 Lady Tati CNCascais Patrick Monteiro de Barros
RUS76 Strange Little Girl YCSPetersburg Dmitri Samokin
RUS80 Billy Ray Pirogovo Vladimir Makaron
RUS98 Murka YCSPetersburg Vitaliy Ignatenko
SUI307 Sui Generis NRVerein Ulli Libor Janos Libor
Michael Handrick
SUI311 SophieIII RVBrunnen Hugo Stenbeck Pedro Rebelo de Andrade
Martin Westerdahl
rus 71 MULTIMA Pirogovo Sergey Kuznetsov
POR 40 Dragul CNC Jose Bello joao pedro almeida lopes
DEN 138 Finito KDY LARS HENDRIKSEN LARS STENFELDT HANSEN
WILL WILLETT
POR 56 PEGGY CNC Miguel Magalhaes Jorge Pinheiro de Mello
José Magalhães
POR 41 Thetys CNC José Carlos Pina Filipe Loureiro
André Caiado
Nº de Vela Barco Clube Timoneiro Tripulação
Resultados
Classe Pos Timoneiro
Classe Dragão 1 Dmitri Samokin
Ranking 1 Dmitri Samokin

O CNC é membro de

ICOYC Logo Rodape